Redshirtfootball.com

Covering college football since 2005

Email Us


Please contact us if you would like to sponsor redshirtfootball.com


Sponsors:

We proudly support EarlyCommit.com


2015 rush
PlayerTeamGamesAttYardsYds/AttTDsYds/Gm
Nico EvansWyoming2422796.643139.50
Emmanuel EsukpaRice2492545.181127.00
Trayveon WilliamsTexas A&M12024012.003240.00
Scottie PhillipsMississippi11620412.752204.00
Eric DungeySyracuse11520013.331200.00
TotalCincinnati1511943.803194.00
Mike WeberOhio State1201869.303186.00
Artavis PierceOregon State11116815.272168.00
Shai WertsGeorgia Southern1221637.413163.00
Juwan WashingtonSan Diego State1241586.581158.00
David PindellConnecticut1221577.141157.00
Rodney SmithMinnesota1241536.380153.00
Zack MossUtah1161509.381150.00
Fred Holly IIIHawai'i2331504.55175.00
Jordan EllisVirginia1201467.302146.00
Jonathan TaylorWisconsin1181458.062145.00
Jaqwis DancyLouisiana Tech1151449.602144.00
Jeremy LarkinNorthwestern1261435.502143.00
Trey RagasLouisiana-Lafayette11314210.921142.00
Michael Warren IICincinnati1351424.063142.00
AJ Bush Jr.Illinois1211396.620139.00
Austin WalterRice2301384.60269.00
Lexington ThomasUNLV1141369.711136.00
Benny LeMay1251355.402135.00
Eno BenjaminArizona State1161318.191131.00
Shamari BrooksTulsa1271294.782129.00
Bilal AllyMassachusetts2181277.06163.50
Nick BrossetteLSU1221255.682125.00
Justice HillOklahoma State11012212.201122.00
LeVante BellamyWestern Michigan11112010.912120.00
Tim JordanTennessee1201185.901118.00
Woody BarrettKent State1181176.501117.00
John LovettBaylor1121159.583115.00
Andrew ClairBowling Green1251134.520113.00
LD BrownOklahoma State1911012.221110.00
Corey Taylor IITulsa1201105.500110.00
Keytaon ThompsonMississippi State11010910.902109.00
Bryce PerkinsVirginia1131088.312108.00
Malcolm PerryNavy1171086.351108.00
Rico DowdleSouth Carolina1151057.001105.00
Derrick GoreLouisiana-Monroe1211044.951104.00
Asim RoseKentucky1810413.002104.00
Kazmeir AllenUCLA1510320.601103.00
Travon McMillianColorado11010310.301103.00
Alex BarnesKansas State1211034.900103.00
Spencer BrownUAB1181025.671102.00
JaMycal HastyBaylor11010210.202102.00
Kentory Matthews1171015.941101.00
Mohamed IbrahimMinnesota1910111.220101.00
AcaCedric WareUSC11010010.001100.00
James GilbertBall State1141007.141100.00
Rodney AndersonOklahoma1510020.002100.00
Marquis YoungMassachusetts220984.90249.00
Squally CanadaBYU124984.08398.00
AJ DillonBoston College120984.90098.00
Jevon BigelowWyoming224974.04148.50
Patrick LairdCalifornia129953.28195.00
Izzy MatthewsColorado State230933.10046.50
Miles SandersPenn State119914.79291.00
Zahneer ShulerNew Mexico159018.00090.00
DaLeon WardTexas Tech117905.29290.00
Marcus McElroyColorado State218894.94044.50
Lyn-J DixonClemson168914.83089.00
Jalin MooreAppalachian State118884.89188.00
Anthony JonesFlorida International115885.87288.00
Peytton Pickett110878.70287.00
Nelson SmithNavy110868.60086.00
J.J. TaylorArizona118854.72185.00
Jordan MasonGeorgia Tech111857.73185.00
LJ ScottMichigan State123843.65084.00
Toren YoungIowa188410.50184.00
Moe NealSyracuse129842.90284.00
Kwame EtwiTexas A&M188310.38183.00
Calvin Austin IIIMemphis118383.00183.00
TySon WilliamsSouth Carolina111827.45182.00
James WilliamsWashington State116825.13182.00
Armani RogersUNLV118824.56082.00
Cole McDonaldHawai'i219824.32241.00
Israel TuckerLouisiana Tech119824.32082.00
Kam MartinAuburn122803.64080.00
Isaiah FloydArizona State19798.78179.00
Tyler NevensSan Jose State118794.39279.00
Rondale MoorePurdue127939.50179.00
Reggie CorbinIllinois110797.90279.00
Alex DeltonKansas State112786.50078.00
Dan EllingtonGeorgia State118774.28077.00
D.J. KnoxPurdue177711.00177.00
TaQuon MarshallGeorgia Tech19778.56177.00
Xazavian ValladayWyoming221763.62038.00
Keion DavisMarshall117764.47176.00
Isaih PachecoRutgers111766.91076.00
Darrell HendersonMemphis19768.44176.00
Myles GaskinWashington117754.41075.00
KirVonte BensonGeorgia Tech110757.50275.00
Brittain BrownDuke111756.82175.00
Evan OrthSouth Alabama127437.00074.00
Jordan NettlesNorthern Illinois113745.69074.00
J.K. DobbinsOhio State115744.93074.00
Patrick CarrHouston18749.25174.00
Dameon PierceFlorida19738.11073.00
Caleb HuntleyBall State18739.13073.00
Qadree OllisonPittsburgh177310.43073.00
Demetris RobertsonGeorgia117272.00172.00
Karan HigdonMichigan121723.43172.00
Tobias OliverGeorgia Tech112726.00072.00
Joseph SaucierAir Force110717.10071.00
Tyler Johnston IIIUAB167111.83071.00
Stevie ScottIndiana120703.50070.00
Darriel Mack Jr.UCF117070.00170.00
Raymond CalaisLouisiana-Lafayette17699.86169.00
Devin SingletaryFlorida Atlantic118693.83169.00
Trey SermonOklahoma19697.67169.00
Jamauri BoganWestern Michigan166811.33068.00
Cole FaganAir Force118673.72167.00
Bryant KobackToledo19677.44267.00
Tyler KingMarshall110676.70067.00
James CookGeorgia166611.00066.00
Arion WorthmanAir Force111666.00166.00
Sam HartmanWake Forest113644.92064.00
Travis EtienneClemson111635.73163.00
Desmond RidderCincinnati114634.50063.00
Caleb EvansLouisiana-Monroe113624.77162.00
Raheem BlackshearRutgers112625.17162.00
Ivory Kelly-MartinIowa116623.88162.00
Khalil HerbertKansas112615.08061.00
Ross ComisMassachusetts210606.00130.00
Jonathan HillimanRutgers115604.00260.00
Marquez StevensonHouston126030.00160.00
Marcus Outlow112594.92059.00
Kyle EvansColorado112594.92059.00
A.J. OuelletteOhio117593.47059.00
Brandon WimbushNotre Dame119593.11059.00
Kevin MensahConnecticut120592.95059.00
Larry Rountree IIIMissouri114584.14158.00
Tyrone OwensNew Mexico120582.90258.00
Skylar ThompsonKansas State111585.27058.00
Nathan ElliottNorth Carolina110585.80058.00
Emari DemercadoTCU18577.13057.00
Jamauri WakefieldVanderbilt110565.60156.00
Toa TauaNevada18567.00056.00
Alexander MattisonBoise State114564.00156.00
Master TeagueOhio State16569.33156.00
Martell PettawayWest Virginia19566.22056.00
Qua SearcyGeorgia Tech115656.00056.00

© 2010 redshirtfootball.com All content on this site is intended for entertainment purposes only.
Terms of Service    Legal Use
Stats are generated from or contained within data obtained from cfbstats.com under Creative Commons